Junioren Teams kompakt

U19 Pokal Viertelfinale

Dienstag 12.09.2017
SG Egelsbach – SC Hessen Dreieich 3:6 (3:3)

Torschützen
Imad El Messaoudi (2:1 Anschlusstreffer)
Bilal El Makrini (2:2, Ausgleichstreffer)
Oussama Ajouaou (3:3, Ausgleichstreffer)
Sven Patzwald 3:4 und 3:5, Doppelpack
Bilal El Makrini 3:6

Aufstellung U19
Niklas Bukovinski, Filip Rubic, Muhamed Idrisoglu, Oussama Ajouaou, Leonard Tuqaj, Bilal El Makrini, Sven Patzwald, Christos Karanikolas, Luca Giovanni Lucente, Imad El Messaoudi, Daniel Gudima, Seriba Diarra, Lukas Heck, Ishak Bennami El Quahabi
Trainer: Jens Mlaka, Semir Sejdovic

 

U17 Pokal Viertelfinale

Mittwoch, 13.09.2017
TSV Heusenstamm – SC Hessen Dreieich 0:3 (0:2)

Torschützen:
0:1 Tom Appelrath
0:2 Tarik Can Osmanoglu
0:3 Hrvoje Ferincevic

Aufstellung U17
Paul Rothweiler, Marcel Schwarzer, Paul Felix Förster, Tim Baatz, Paul Imhof, Tarik Can Osmanoglou, Tom Appelrath, Kilian Foersch, Davide Benincasa, Hrvoje Ferincevic, Mustafa Coscun, Philipp Mußeleck, Luca Schmidt, Ensar Bajrami, Marius Mueller.
Trainer: Ervin Skela, Manuel Hiemenz

 

U14 Kreisliga Offenbach

Samstag 16.09.2017
SC Hessen Dreieich  – SSG Langen 2:2

Torschützen
1:1 Michail Vomochomil, (Ausgleichstreffer)
2:1 Mert Ismeytoglu

Aufstellung U14
Amel Mujkic, Henrik Pickrahn, Kai Behrend, Anel Mujkic, Nikolas Pinjuh, Ruben Miquel Concecaio Fernandes , Anis Nahari, Semih Orhan, Michal Vomocil, Mert Imseytoglu, Lennart Seipt, Luca Fumari, Damian Andrijanic, Mohamed Elghazi, Benoni Mebrathu
Trainer: Alexander Waimert, Vincenzo Di Bella

U17 Gruppenliga Frankfurt

Samstag 16.09.2017
FC Neu Anspach – U17 SC Hessen Dreieich 1:6 (0:4)

Torschützen
0:1 Philipp Mußeleck
0:2 Tom Appelrath
0:3 Tom Appelrath
0:4 Tarik Can Osmanoglu
0:5 Philipp Mußeleck
0:6 Ensar Bajrami

Aufstellung U17
Paul Rothweiler, Daniel Stirl, Tim Baatz, Paul Imhof, Ihab Suleiman, Tarik Can Osmanoglou, Philipp Mußeleck, Lucas Schmidt, Tom Appelrath, Ensar Bajrami, Akin Türk,  Marcel Schwarzer, Kilian Foersch, Davide Benincasa, Paul Felix Förster, Hrvoje Ferincevic, Mustafa Coscun, Philipp Mußeleck, Marius Mueller.
Trainer: Ervin Skela, Manuel Hiemenz

 

U12 Kreisliga Offenbach

Samstag 16.09.2017
KV Mühlheim – U12 SC Hessen Dreieich 7:0 (4:0)

Aufstellung U12
Cedric Paier, Tom Denninger, Tom Waldschmidt, Nikos Renchen, Ayman El Hatri, Gian Carlo Mendoza Coballes, Zinedine Mohamed, Moritz Müller, Michael Mach, Naomichi Kumagai, Luca Kule, Kolja von Seydlitz, Luis Linz
Trainer: Norbert Nachtweih, Lukas Lange

 

U19 Gruppenliga Frankfurt

Samstag 16.09.2017
SC Hessen Dreieich –  JSK Rodgau 1:2 ( 0:1 )

Torschütze
1:1 Luca Giovanni Lucente (Ausgleichstreffer)

Aufstellung U19
Timon Koehler, Filip Rubic, Joav Mben Bata, Muhamed Idrisoglu, Oussama Ajouaou, Kenji Brück, Leonard Tuqaj, Bilal El Makrini, Sven Patzwald, Christos Karanikolas, Luca Giovanni Lucente, Imad El Messaoudi, Daniel Gudima, Seriba Diarra, Lukas Heck, Ishak Bennami El Quahabi, Niklas Bukovinski.
Trainer: Jens Mlaka, Semir Sejdovic

 

U13 Gruppenliga Frankfurt

Sonntag 17.09.2017
Viktoria Preußen – SC Hessen Dreieich 1:0

Aufstellung U13
Amir Begovic, Enzo Schanze, Tom Trinkhaus, Maximilian Hauser, Leon Bozur, Fynn Lahrsen, Denis Crnovrsanin, Ivan Davidovic, Jonas Acker, Mikail Yüksek, Kevin Aukal, Imran Akil, Alexander Andreyeyev
Trainer: Jens Mlaka, Nikos Lanaras

 

U15 Verbandsliga Süd

Sonntag 17.09.2017
Germania Weilbach – SC Hessen Dreieich 1:2 (1:0)

Torschützen
1:1 Enno Kasten
1:2 Enno Kasten

Aufstellung
Jakob Rupcic, Emanuel Gacic, Eduardo Maximiliano Ruiz, Frederic Meckel, Lars Buss, Orkan Bati, Amer Music, Enno Kasten, Philipp Velosa, Philipp Heimroth, Nael Abu Tayeh, Nils Schubert, Luke Roosen, Masood Sayeh, Habibullah Mahbubi, Patryk Kuras, Jonah Eder,  Michael Berhane
Trainer: Vladan Vujancevic, Christos Tsilifis