Junioren Teams kompakt

Hier die Ergebnisse von letzter Woche

U19 Gruppenliga Frankfurt

Samstag 14.04.2018
FSV Bischofsheim(zg.) – SC Hessen Dreieich 0:3

U17 Gruppenliga Frankfurt

Nachholspiel Mittwoch 11.04.2018
TSV Heusenstamm – SC Hessen Dreieich 1:9 (1:3)

Torschützen
0:1 Luca Schmidt
1:1 TSV Heusenstamm
1:2 Tom Appelrath
1:3 Tom Appelrath
1:4 Akin Türk
1:5 Tom Appelrath
1:6 Luca Schmidt
1:7 Mustafa Coskun
1:8 Paul Förster
1:9 Marc Buss

U17 Gruppenliga Frankfurt

Samstag 14.04.2018
SC Hessen Dreieich – SG Bruchköbel 4:0 (0:0)

Torschützen
1:0 Ensar Bajrami
2:0 Luca Schmidt
3:0 Tom Appelrath
4:0 Kilian Försch

Kader U17
Paul Rothweiler, Robin Reinhardt Marcel Scwarzer, Daniel Stirl, Tim Baatz, Paul Imhof, Ihab Suleiman, Luca Schmidt, Tom Appelrath, Marc Oliver Buss, Ensar Bajrami, Akin Türk, Robin Reinhardt, Kilian Försch, Paul Felix Förster, Hrvoje Ferincevic, Mustafa Coskun.

Trainer: Ervin Skela, Manuel Hiemenz, Faruk Redzic.

U15 Verbandsliga Süd

Samstag 14.04.2018
SKV Rot Weiß Darmstadt – SC Hessen Dreieich 2:1 (0:1)

Torschützen
0:1 Philipp Velosa
1:1 RW Darmstadt
2:1 RW Darmstadt

Kader U15
Michel Klaus, Emanuel Gacic, Maximiliano Eduardo Ruiz, Frederic Mwckel, Lars Buss, Amer Music, Enno Kasten, Philipp Velosa, Elyas Habibullah Mahbubi, Nael Abu Tayeh, Ilhan Karakus, Jakob Rupcic, Orkan Bati, Masood Sayed, Meliksah Yüksek, Patryk Kuras, Philipp Heimroth.

Trainer: Christos Tsilifis, Vladan Vujancevic

U14 Kreisliga Offenbach

Nachholspiel Donnerstag 12.04.2018
SC Hessen Dreieich II – SG Egelsbach 7:5 (3:3)

Torschützen
0:1 SG Egelsbach
1:1 Nicolas von Bünau
2:1 Mert Ismeytoglu
3:1 Ruben Miquel Conceicao Fernandes
3:2 SG Egelsbach
3:3 SG Egelsbach
3:4 SG Egelsbach
3:5 SG Egelsbach
4:5 Nicolas von Bünau
5:5 Mert Ismeytoglu
6:5 Mert Ismeytoglu
7:5 Ruben Miquel Conceicao Fernandes

U14 Kreisliga Offenbach

Samstag 14.04.2018
SC Hessen Dreieich II – TSV Heusenstamm 0:2 (0:2)

Kader U14
Luca Furnari, Amel Mujkic, Henrik Pickrahn, Kai Behrend, Anel Mujkic, Nikolas Pinjuh, Ruben Miquel Conceicao Fernandes, Semih Orhan, Mert Ismeytoglu, Damian Andrijanic, Lennard Seipt, Nicolas von Bünau, Mohammed Elghazi, Michal Vochomil, Benoni Mebrathu, Lorenz Gregor Sauthoff, Lennart Seipt, Nils Schubert, Michael Berhane, Henrik Pickrahn, Endrit Zekaj.

Trainer: Alexander Waimert, Vincenzo di Bella

 

U13 Gruppenliga Frankfurt

Sonntag 15.04.2018
SC Hessen Dreieich – Karbener SV 1:2 (1:1)

Torschützen
0:1 Karbener SV
1:1 Ivan Davidovic
1:2 Karbener SV

Kader U13
Armin Begovic, Enzo Schanze, Tom Trinkhaus, Dario Schuhmacher, Leon Bozur, Ivan Davidovic, Denis Crnovrsanin, Fynn Lahrsen, Gian Carlo Mendoza Coballes, Evren Türk, Maximilian Hauser, Kevin Pekcan, Imran Akin, Mikail Yüksek, David Vasic, Mirza Ljuca.

Trainer: Nikos Lanaras, Jens Mlaka

U12 Kreisliga Offenbach

Mittwoch 11.04.2018
SC Hessen Dreieich II – Sportfr. Seligenstadt 3:1 (2:1)

Torschützen
1:0 Michael Mach
2:0 Kevin Aukal
2:1 Sportfr. Seligenstadt
3:1 Kevin Aukal

 

U12 Kreisliga Offenbach

Sonntag 15.04.2018
SC Hessen Dreieich II – JFV Seligenstadt 0:3 (0:2)

Kader U12
Cedric Paier, Tom Denninger, Nikos Renchen, Jason Schiller, Ayman El Hatri, Kevin Aukal, Zinedine Mohamed, Moritz Müller, Michael Mach, Kolja von Seydlitz, Naomichi Kumagai, Tim Wrabetz, Alexander Andeyeyev, Luka Cule, Luis Linz.

Trainer: Lukas  Lange, Christos Tsilifis