Junioren Teams kompakt

U19 Gruppenliga Frankfurt

Samstag 05.05.2018
SC Hessen Dreieich – 1.FC Erlensee II 4:4 (4:0)

Torschützen
1:0 Bilal El Makrini
2:0 Bilal El Makrini
3:0 Julian Bechler
4:0 Filip Rubic
4:1 FC Erlensee
4:2 FC Erlensee
4:3 FC Erlensee
4:4 FC Erlensee

Kader U19
Niklas Bukovinski, Filip Rubic, Joav Mben Bata, Oussama Ajouaou, Tarik Can Osmanoglu, Barkan Aksu, Bilal El Makrini, Julian Bechler, Idriss Aouraghe, Sven Patzwald, Leonard Tuqaj.

Trainer: Semir Sejdovic

U17 Gruppenliga Frankfurt

Freitag 04.05.2018
Karbener SV II – SC Hessen Dreieich 2:5 (2:2)

Torschützen
0:1 Kilian Försch
0:2 Ihab Suleiman
1:2 Karbener SV
2:2 Karbener SV
2:3 Daniel Stirl
2:4 Amer Music
2:5 Ihab Suleiman

Kader U17
Robin Reinhardt, Marcel Scwarzer, Daniel Stirl, Tim Baatz, Emanuel Gacic, Paul Imhof, Ihab Suleiman, Akin Türk, Luca Schmidt, Kilian Försch, Mustafa Coskun, Tom Appelrath, Mustafa Coskun, Paul Rothweiler, Yasin Aatach, Amer Music.

Trainer: Ervin Skela, Manuel Hiemenz.

U15 Verbandsliga Süd

Samstag 05.05.2018
JFV Dietkirchen/Offheim – SC Hessen Dreieich 1:6 (0:5)

Torschützen
0:1 Philipp Velosa
0:2 Elyas Mahbubi
0:3 Elyas Mahbubi
0:4 Elyas Mahbubi
0:5 Amer Music
1:5 JFV Dietkirchen
1:6 Philipp Heimroth

Kader U15
Nils Schubert, Emanuel Gacic, Maximiliano Eduardo Ruiz, Frederic Meckel, Lars Buss, Orkan Bati, Masood Sayed, Amer Music, Philipp Velosa, Elyas Habibullah Mahbubi, Nael Abu Tayeh, Jakob Rupcic, Meliksah Yüksek, Patryk Kuras, Philipp Heimroth, Michael Berhane.

Trainer: Christos Tsilifis, Vladan Vujancevic

U14 Kreisliga Offenbach

Samstag 05.05.2018
JSG Hainb.-Sptfr. Seligenstadt – SC Hessen Dreieich II – 0:3 (0:1)

Torschützen
0:1 Mert Imseytoglu
0:2 Mert Imseytoglu
0:3 Mert Imseytoglu

Kader U14
Luca Furnari, Henrik Pickrahn, Kai Behrend, Ruben Miquel Conceicao Fernandes, Semih Orhan, Mert Imseytoglu, Damian Andrijanic, Lennard Seipt, Nicolas von Bünau, Mohamed Elghazi, Amel Mujkic, Anel Mujkic, Lorenz Gregor Sauthoff, Benoni Mebrathu.

Trainer: Alexander Waimert, Vincenzo di Bella

U13 Gruppenliga Frankfurt

Sonntag 06.05.2018
U12 FSV Frankfurt – SC Hessen Dreieich 1:2 (0:1)

Torschützen
0:1 Enzo Schanze
0:2 Mikail Yüksek
1:2 FSV Frankfurt

Kader U13
Cedric Paier, Enzo Schanze, Tom Trinkhaus, Maximilian Hauser, Dario Schuhmacher, Leon Bozur, Fynn Lahrsen, Levin Pekcan, Denis Crnovrsanin, Ivan Davidovic,
Alexander Andreyeyev, Mikail Yüksek, Mirza Ljuca, Gian Carlo Mendoza Coballes.

Trainer: Nikos Lanaras, Jens Mlaka

U12 Kreisliga Offenbach

Mittwoch 02.05.2018
SC Hessen Dreieich II – JSG Hausen 6:1 (3:0)

Torschützen
1:0 Naomichi Kumagai
2:0 Louis Nardella
3:0 Naomichi Kumagai
3:1 JSG Hausen
4:1 Moritz Müller
5:1 Michael Mach
6:1 Naomichi Kumagai

U12 Kreisliga Offenbach

Sonntag 06.05.2018
Spvgg Neu Isenburg – SC Hessen Dreieich II 3:2 (1:0)

Torschützen
1:0 Michael Mach
2:0 Cedric Paier
3:0 Louis Nardella

Kader U12
Nils Ramming, Tom Denniniger, Nikos Renchen, Jason Schiller, Louis Nardella, Kevin Aukal, Zinedine Mohamed, Moritz Müller, Michael Mach, Ayman El Hatri, Naomichi Kumagai, Luis Linz, Tim Wrabetz.

Trainer: Norbert Nachtweih, Lukas Lange