Junioren Teams kompakt

Hier die Ergebnisse vom Wochenende im Überblick:

U19 Gruppenliga Frankfurt

Samstag 12.05.2018
Viktoria Preußen – SC Hessen Dreieich 2:5 (0:2)

Torschützen
1:0 David Gomez Saric
2:0 David Gomez Saric
1:2 Vikt. Preußen
1:3 Luca Giovanni Lucente
1:4 David Gomez Saric
2:4 Vikt. Preußen
2:5 Joav Mben Bata
4:4 FC Erlensee

Kader U19
Julian Bechler, Louis Emil Sedlacek, Tarik Can Osmanoglu, Bilal El Makrini, David Gomez Saric, Idriss Aouraghe, Sven Patzwald, Barkan Aksu, Ilias Bentaayare, Luca Giovanni Lucente, Oussama Ajouaou, Joav Mben Bata, Ishak Benammi El Quahabi, Levi Ofoe

Trainer: Semir Sejdovic

U17 Gruppenliga Frankfurt

Samstag 12.05.2018
SC Hessen Dreieich – 1.FC 06 Erlensee 2:5 (2:2)

Torschützen
0:1 FC Erlensee
1:1 Ihab Suleiman
1:2 FC Erlensee
2:2 Ihab Suleiman
2:3 FC Erlensee
2:4 FC Erlensee
2:5 FC Erlensee

Kader U17
Paul Rothweiler, Marcel Scwarzer, Daniel Stirl, Tim Baatz, Paul Imhof, Ihab Suleiman, Kilian Försch, Yasin Aatach, Mustafa Coskun, Amer Music, Akin Türk, Robin Reinhard, Hrvoje Ferincevic, Marc Oliver Buss, Habibullah Mahbubi.

Trainer: Ervin Skela, Manuel Hiemenz, Faruk Redzic.

U15 Verbandsliga Süd

Donnerstag 10.05.2018
SC Hessen Dreieich – FC Bensheim 4:1 (3:0)

Torschützen
1:0 Philipp Velosa
2:0 Masood Sayed
3:0 Elyas Habibullah Mahbubi
3:1 FC Bensheim
4:1 Elyas Habibullah Mahbubi

Kader U15
Jakob Rubcic, Emanuel Gacic, Maximiliano Eduardo Ruiz, Frederic Meckel, Orkan Bati, Masood Sayed, Amer Music, Meliksah Yüksek, Philipp Velosa, Elyas Habibullah Mahbubi, Philipp Heimroth, Nils Schubert, Endrit Zekaj, Patryk Kuras, Michael Berhane.

Trainer: Christos Tsilifis, Vladan Vujancevic

U14 Kreisliga Offenbach

Samstag 05.05.2018
1.FC Langen II – SC Hessen Dreieich II – 1:2 (1:1)

Torschützen
0:1 Damian Andrijanic
1:1 FC Langen
1:2 Nicolas Pinjuh

Kader U14
Amel Mujkic, Kai Behrend, Anel Mujkic, Nikolas Pinjuh, Ruben Miquel Conceicao Fernandes, Michel Vomocil, Mert Imseytoglu, Damian Andrijanic, Lorenz Gregor Sauthoff, Lennard Seipt, Nicolas von Bünau, Luca Furnari, Henrik Pickrahn, Mohamed Elghazi, Benoni Mebrathu.

Trainer: Alexander Waimert, Vincenzo di Bella

U13 Gruppenliga Frankfurt

Sonntag 13.05.2018
SC Hessen Dreieich – 1.FC 06 Erlensee 0:2 (0:1)

Torschützen
0:1 FC Erlensee
0:2 FC Erlensee

Kader U13
Cedric Paier, Enzo Schanze, Tom Trinkhaus, Maximilian Hauser, Dario Schuhmacher, Leon Bozur, Fynn Lahrsen, Levin Pekcan, Denis Crnovrsanin, Alexander Andreyeyev, Jonas Acker, Mikail Yüksek, Mirza Ljuca, Gian Carlo Mendoza Coballes.

Trainer: Nikos Lanaras, Jens Mlaka

U12 Kreisliga Offenbach

Sonntag 13.05.2018
JFV Dreieich – SC Hessen Dreieich II 1:1 (1:1)

Torschützen
0:1 JFV Dreieich
1:1 Michael Mach

Kader U12
Nils Ramming, Tom Denniniger, Nikos Renchen, Jason Schiller, Louis Nardella, Kevin Aukal, Zinedine Mohamed, Michael Mach, Tim Wrabetz, Ayman El Hatri, Moritz Müller, Naomichi Kumagai, Luis Linz.